• Miss Arnold

    KS3 Inclusion Officer

    Contact
  • Mrs Barnard

    Learning Support Assistant & Instructor

    Contact
  • Mrs Barnes

    Office Assistant

    Contact
  • Mrs Barton

    Learning Support Assistant

    Contact
  • Miss Bennett

    Head of Year 10 and Food Technology Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Bennett

    Learning Support Assistant

    Contact
  • Miss Bevan

    Mathematics Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Bird

    Premises Manager

    Contact
  • Mr Bourne

    Head of KS3 Languages

    Contact
  • Miss Bramhall

    Head of Year 7 & Geography Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Braverman

    Geography Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Brown

    Head of Year 12 & 13, English KS5 Teacher & Lead Practitioner

    Contact
  • Ms Burford

    KS3 Pupil Leadership & Religious Studies Teacher

    Contact
  • Ms Burns

    Head of Media

    Contact
  • Mr Burrell

    Design Technology Technician

    Contact
  • Miss Bush

    KS4 Inclusion Officer

    Contact
  • Mr Butterworth

    Assistant Headteacher, Data & Assessment

    Contact
  • Miss Cavilla

    Head of Geography, Sociology & Lead Practitioner

    Contact
  • Miss Chalk

    Geography Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Chipps

    Science Teacher & Lead Practitioner

    Contact
  • Miss Clarke

    Mathematics Teacher, Lead Practitioner & Research Scholar

    Contact
  • Mr Coad

    Deputy Head/Head of Mathematics

    Contact
  • Mrs Coad

    English Teacher & Lead Practitioner

    Contact
  • Mrs Coe

    KS5 & Attendance Inclusion Officer

    Contact
  • Mr Cohen

    Laboratory Technician

    Contact
  • Miss Colomb

    Foreign Languages Assistant

    Contact
  • Mrs Cowlin

    Religious Studies & Citizenship Teacher

    Contact
  • Dr Crawshaw

    Head of Science & Physics Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Cross

    Chemistry Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Cuthbert

    Head of ICT and Assistant Head of Year 9

    Contact
  • Mr Cuthbert

    Head of Year 8 and KS3 Maths Lead Practitioner

    Contact
  • Miss Drummond

    Geography Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Drury

    Cover Manager

    Contact
  • Mrs Eley

    English Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Elmer

    Office Assistant

    Contact
  • Mr Farrant

    Repographics

    Contact
  • Mrs Fenwick

    SENDCO

    Contact
  • Mr Fidell

    PE Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Field

    PE Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Field

    Design Technology Teacher

    Contact
  • Dr Geall

    Deputy Head & Science Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Giddins

    Finance Assistant

    Contact
  • Miss Giles

    Head of Food & Nutrition

    Contact
  • Mrs Gillard

    Office Assistant

    Contact
  • Mrs Godsman

    Design Technology & Textiles Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Gramlick

    Food Technology Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Griffiths

    KS3 Science & Biology Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Grover

    Head of Religious Studies, PSHE & Citizenship

    Contact
  • Mr Guinivan

    Head of Brunel House, Art Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Hancock

    Head of Design Technology

    Contact
  • Mrs Hartwell

    Office Assistant & Reception

    Contact
  • Mr Harwood

    Head of Photography & Art Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Hassan

    Geography Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Haynes

    Learning Support Assistant

    Contact
  • Mr Hogg

    Head of Year 13 & History Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Holmes

    Head of Languages, French & German Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Hopkins

    Head of Year 11 & Media Studies Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Howe

    KS3 Inclusion Officer

    Contact
  • Mr Humphrey

    Head of Darwin House & PE Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Hunte

    Cover Supervisor

    Contact
  • Mr Inkson

    Physics Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Ireland

    Head of Year 9 & PE Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Irving

    Apprentice ICT Technician

    Contact
  • Mr Ivatt

    Physics Teacher & KS4 Lead

    Contact
  • Mrs Jackson

    Assistant Head of Year 8 & KS3 English Teacher

    Contact
  • Ms Jarvis

    Learning Support Assistant

    Contact
  • Mrs Jeffery

    Office Manager

    Contact
  • Mx Jones

    STEM Co-ordinator

    Contact
  • Mrs Jordan

    Office Assistant

    Contact
  • Miss Joyce

    Mathematics Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Keeble

    Counsellor

    Contact
  • Mrs Kirby-Smith

    French Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Lane

    Learning Resources Co-ordinator

    Contact
  • Mrs Lay

    Deputy Head & Art Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Loxton

    English/Curriculum Support

    Contact
  • Mr Maltby

    Head of Year 12, Biology & Psychology

    Contact
  • Mrs Mangin-Griffiths

    French Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Mares

    Languages Teacher & Lead Practitioner

    Contact
  • Mrs McGregor

    English Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr McGuinness

    ICT Lead Technician

    Contact
  • Mr McKenna

    English Teacher & Lead Practitioner

    Contact
  • Mrs McWattie

    Mathematics Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Menhinick

    Head of History & Leadership Development Co-ordinator

    Contact
  • Mrs Merch-Chammon

    PA to Headteacher, HR & Marketing

    Contact
  • Mr Mills

    ICT Technician

    Contact
  • Mrs Milton

    English Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Morgan

    Curriculum Support

    Contact
  • Mr Morrison

    Mathematics & PE Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Radford

    Head of Music

    Contact
  • Mr Nagel

    Geography Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Neild

    Executive Headteacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Newman

    Mathematics Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Nichols

    Mathematics NQT

    Contact
  • Mrs Pashler

    Food Technology Technician & Assessment Assistant

    Contact
  • Mrs Pawley

    Office Assistant

    Contact
  • Mrs Phillips

    Learning Support Assistant

    Contact
  • Mr Pickerin

    PE & Geography Teacher

    Contact
  • Ms Plumbly

    Mathematics Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Powell

    Assistant Headteacher, Designated Safeguarding Lead & French Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Power

    Counsellor

    Contact
  • Mrs Pugsley

    Learning Support Assistant

    Contact
  • Mr R Bennett

    Design & Creative Director

    Contact
  • Mrs Rondeau

    Deputy SENDCO

    Contact
  • Mrs Rudkin

    English Teacher & Lead Practitioner

    Contact
  • Miss Rush

    Office Assistant & Student Admin

    Contact
  • Mr Russell

    Head of Performing Arts

    Contact
  • Mrs Samways

    Biology Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Sari

    Head of KS3 PE

    Contact
  • Mr Scott

    Laboratory Technician

    Contact
  • Mrs Sear

    Business Manager

    Contact
  • Mrs Senior

    Head of Sixth Form, Geography & Classics Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Senior

    Assistant Headteacher & KS3 Science Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Sheehan

    English Instructor

    Contact
  • Mrs Shepherd

    Laboratory Technician

    Contact
  • Mrs Simpkins

    Head of English

    Contact
  • Mrs Singleton

    Careers Advisor

    Contact
  • Mrs Smithson

    Assistant Head of Year 10 & Maths Instructor

    Contact
  • Ms Standing

    Art & Drama Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Stevens

    History Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Stiff

    Science Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Stratford

    Laboratory Technician

    Contact
  • Mrs Tank

    Repographics

    Contact
  • Mrs Taylor

    Learning Support Assistant

    Contact
  • Mr Taylor

    SIMS Systems Manager

    Contact
  • Miss Tharby

    PE & Public Services Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Thompson

    Head of PE

    Contact
  • Miss Thorp

    English Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Thurlbourn

    English Teacher & Lead Practitioner

    Contact
  • Mrs Tooth

    KS4 Inclusion Officer

    Contact
  • Miss Townshend

    Art Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Utteridge

    French & German Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Vasili

    Learning Support Assistant

    Contact
  • Miss Walker

    Assistant Head of Year 7 & Mathematics Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Warner

    Mathematics Teacher, Director of ITT & Research

    Contact
  • Mrs Webster

    Assistant Head of Year 11 & Head of Classics

    Contact
  • Miss Welsh

    Mathematics Teacher, Lead Practitioner & Research Scholar

    Contact
  • Miss Wheeler

    KS4 Inclusion Officer

    Contact
  • Mrs Wilkie

    Examinations Officer

    Contact
  • Mrs Wilkinson

    Learning Support Assistant & Instructor

    Contact
  • Mr Williams

    Head of Art & Design

    Contact
  • Mr Wilson

    Head of Cavell House, Head of Business & Mathematics Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Wilson

    Learning Support Assistant & Instructor

    Contact
  • Miss Wilson

    Apprentice Teaching Assistant

    Contact
  • Mrs Winner

    Learning Support Assistant

    Contact
  • Miss Wood

    Psychology & Sociology Teacher

    Contact